D-03usen for Cafe Apres-midi

7/10~8/27 水 18:00~ 6時間番組

曲名演奏者
【 Dinner-time 18:00 to 0:00 】( compiled by Shusaku Nakagami )
Episode:PreludeNando Lauria
SambinhaKlaus Mueller
One SolutionAntonio Farao
Side JumpYaron Herman
Beauty SpeaksChantae Cann
Beauty Speaks InterludeChantae Cann
You’re Everything A Love Should Be(Feat. Bora Uzer)Ozan Musluoglu
Still A Friend Of MineIncognito
Sweet ThingsMocky
We’ve Only Just BegunRoman Andren
InnuendoOzan Musluoglu
En La Tierra Que No OlvidaPat Metheny/Brad Mehldau
Every Little Thing She Does Is MagicRoberto Olzer Trio
Milagre Dos PeixesMike Moreno,Aaron Parks,Matt Brewer & Kendrick Scott
Last Train Home(Salome’)Susanna Parigi
DestinosMarialy Pacheco Trio
The DolphinN.Glenn Davis
Here’s That Rainy DayPeter Fessler
The Space In BetweenWolfgang Haffner
Ay! Mama InesMarialy Pacheco
El ManiceroGonzalo Rubalcaba
UnreachableHarcsa Veronika
The Look Into Your EyesMatthias Vogt
Rah’elRaffaele Genovese,Marco Vaggi & Tony Arco
StrideDanny Grissett,Vicente Archer & Marcus Gilmore
MilonguinhaAbel Rogantini Trio
Fe Fe Naa EfeLaurent De Wilde
Like In NigeriaAndrea Pozza Trio
RevelationIsrael Varela Trio
I Can’t Help ItKlaus Mueller
HoursKarin Grabein
For The ChildrenChantae Cann
It’s YouKitty Margolis
HaitiGilberto Gil & Caetano Veloso
Ain’t Got No SoulGeoffrey Williams
Lovely DayBill Withers
Rocking Chairs(Feat. Norah Jones)Jesse Harris
Down In BrazilJimmy Madison,Michael Moore,Kenny Poole & Cal Collins
L’ospiteArmando Travaioli
MelvalitaDave Pike
Darcy’s WaltzCarol Robbins
JogralBryn Roberts & Lage Lund
雨上がり・目にはあおば 宮野裕司 & フェビアン・レザ・パネ
OverjoyedDanilo Perez
The Ice HotelStacey Kent
O Trem AzulMargret Grebowicz
La Nuit Des MasquesPierre Barouh
Domingo A NoiteLuiz Bonfa
InterrrogandoHenrique Cazes & Familia Violao
Lithium(Featuring Maria Portugal)TP4
Make A RainbowBenny Sings
AmbarCarlos Aguirre
Sandalia DelaDuke Pearson
Plocka Vill Jag SkogsviolJonas Backman Trio
MjauTingvall Trio
ChorinhoUlf Wakenius,Vincent Peirani & Lars Danielsson
BrazaventureCeline Rudolph
New StandardsBryn Roberts & Lage Lund
First DanceYaron Herman
Eyesight6.0Cos/Mes Vs Eletype
Okonkole Y TrompaJaco Pastrius
Pickering 625DJ,OrgandyYoga’n’ants
MillportKama Aina
We’ll Make It BrightWe’ll Make It Right
Last Train HomeWalter Lang Trio
Moon RiverThe Piano
JamesKnut Mikalsen & Havard Graff
TricotinHadouk Trio
In Search Of The Lost CityMyron Walden In This World
First In MindMike Moreno,Aaron Parks,Matt Brewer & Kendrick Scott
So LongSam Yahel
SuccotashHerbie Hancock
OrenGonzalo Rubalcaba
Los 3 Deseos De SiempreCarlos Aguirre Grupo
MargenesBelen Ile
EternamenteAndre Mehmari

※ 楽曲情報に関しては、免責事項をご確認の上ご利用ください。